Close

PLAYERUNKNOWN'S BATTLEGROUNDS

Samen met ROG Benelux zijn we op zoek naar de beste UNKNOWN PLAYERS. Heb jij het in huis om de beste te zijn in PUBG? Ben jij de volgende gamer voor BRASH? Bereid je voor om te strijden voor een plek in de beste competities die PUBG te bieden heeft. BRASH haar zoektocht voor de beste gamers in de BeNeLux is nu bezig. De komende maanden gaan we de skills testen van een ieder die zicht durft in te schrijven.

Tijd en data worden binnenkort aangekondigd, houd ondertussen onze site en socials in de gaten voor updates….


Together with ROG Benelux we’re looking for the best UNKNOWN PLAYERS! Do you have what it takes to be the best player in PUBG? Are you the next gamer for BRASH? Be prepared to compete for a spot in the best competitions that PUBG has to offer. BRASH’s search for the best gamers in the BeNeLux is now life. The following months we will test the skills of anyone that has the nerves to sign up for this challenge.

Time and date will be announced soon, in the meantime check our website and socials for updates

SIGN UP YOUR SQUAD ON THE BOTTOM OF THIS PAGE.

MEET THE PLAYERS

UNKOWN TEAM MEMBER 1

THE SEARCH IS ON

UNKOWN TEAM MEMBER 2

THE SEARCH IS ON

UNKOWN TEAM MEMBER 3

THE SEARCH IS ON

UNKOWN TEAM MEMBER 4

THE SEARCH IS ON

CHECK OUT OUR STATS

Squad Qualifer
Squad nameSolo points /2Total points round 1Total points round 2Total points round 3Total points round 4Total points round 5All games total pointsTotal points + Solo   
ARM4NI SUD130.553050022043054022202350.5
Team Members:mouzetcSamurfrackzdoodtakje
Fantastic Four849818049026035013781462
Team Members:H41RB4LLXCiL3SwiebLanata
Loot Delivery2064238035019512010871293
Team Members:Hanzai1FangioFrenskefloax
Tiger Woop211.533021014013525010651276.5
Team Members:WoopdiedooRaptorDaRaptorstud103100IQGUBJE
Low voltage165.5360310582405210201185.5
Team Members:Erikz21WhitskerREBANAT0RSterman
PureViolence20.57355390205155878898.5
We Garbage173.51052056014030540887
PsyQo78.52502052254755782860.5
Dutch Warriors0120328547068775775
Random02152003265165677677
OPAS64.5110566596280607671.5
Team Rebound1372730165165120507644
Frisian Killers08675115100126502502
The Originals105.517558273823321426.5
Revenge014272205295408408
CasualPlayersBTW085572723135327327
Chicken Masters395523463737198237
Pubg-Non-Addicts52.5208523200148200.5
De Autisten301700001747
Check out the full list here
Offline Finals - Esport Game Arena
gamertagRonde 1 puntenRonde 2 puntentotaal punten       
H41RB4LL98124222
Fangio91120211
mouzetc11297209
Hanzai189106195
Hardstuck_JvE9693189
RaptorDaRaptor10679185
Fr0j010074174
Swieb12449173
Sterman55118173
VictorRalph7495169
NitsujGaming59104163
MrSkairipa9963162
Whitsker11645161
X-CIL310849157
BatFitch40112152
frenske10340143
SEEZUNG7711230142
The-D29545140
frackz5584139
W0utero10725132
The Kid (The-Kid)6367130
KingKevinz9135126
Aloysiussss8239121
JazpirdaBeer6357120
FirstLookGaming7049119
Diablotini10410114
Groovytje3578113
SH1FT3R4565110
PALADINUNKNOWN3474108
DaJenS4559104
Omar7230102
Robbe554297
100IQGUBJE445296
Cooki3Guy87592
Stumperkoek454489
Sefinator305989
Luukalikee304777
Itsmemr4damage492069
Fuzzzyyy 402868
vladimirOOp352055
Tenzr-G- (Tenzr)342054
nezzieh49049
Stud10340040
yasinc7235035
Online finals
gamertagRonde 1 puntenRonde 2 puntenRonde 3 puntentotaal punten
RaptorDaRaptor615124145
SEEZUNG7701240124
Stud103931614123
Aloysiussss11800118
Hanzai114930107
yasinc7202578103
NitsujGaming48054102
Sterman4328677
BatFitch069675
FirstLookGaming690372
Cooki3Guy606369
Stumperkoek0263763
Fangio335662
VictorRalph1640662
frenske590059
Diablotini048654
SH1FT3R053053
LiEs_Gubje - 100IQGUBJE20171653
Woopdiedoo3202346
Tenzr-G- (Tenzr)063440
Sv3nZy062935
KingKevinz1302235
Whitsker280331
nezzieh1261230
H41RB4LL332430
Fr0j0632029
frackz190928
vladimirOOp916328
Groovytje190625
The Kid (The-Kid)99624
CeeTee302124
MrSkairipa186024
PALADINUNKNOWN315624
Fuzzzyyy (Fuzzzyy_)230023
Hardstuck_JvE331319
Sefinator153018
DajenS301518
Swieb180018
The-D2611017
RICKYROBOT140014
Gamergee014014
W0utero013013
mouzetc39012
naLupro001111
Frederik7730710
Baba1grice3609
Itsmemr4damage3339
PristineJoe3339
uNDEAdd3609
Gredes0066
NightHawk22013036
Squallzor3306
WaKKO_OwA3036
Tyske0606
Whiteflashh0336
Wizzdom0606
Omekoris5005
Atsiekratsie0303
Barbabeau3003
Hitbox ( Sh1tb0x )0303
LesNoobs3003
Mastervdemon0033
Mirza14530303
Mouspro0303
Pizzacalzone0303
PsYwOrM0303
SeppeBE0303
sidderaalnl0033
Snipereaper3003
TheTurkiii3003
Wr3ckah0303
10Geld0000
BoyleeMA0000
Djoprel0000
Floax0000
HardRedemption0000
Klote-Viool0000
Kozzious0000
MegaMozes0000
Minak00000
Seiko-nl0000
VPN-Natsu0000
DivisionNL0000
Magische_Mike0000
noqKii0000
DrMilco0000
[GITS]MrNoobie0000
BIG-A0000
CBRTeggie0000
Dingske0000
DutchKill0000
HotShotBE0000
I-Scarface-I0000
Loqoo0000
Mortuoso0000
NielsBRS0000
R4geTrickz0000
samur0000
stroopwafeltje0000
twitch-tv-ax0i0000
Underwo0d0000
WhoStoleMyPizza0000
Yankz0r0000
zDion0000

Signup for the PUBG Squad Battles